Live soccer from Bookmakers

Soccer Live Streaming

Watch the matches available for live streaming on bookmaker websites. Streaming X1 offers you a list of live soccer streaming which you can join for free by registering with the bookmakers, and enjoy the highest broadcasting quality .

Wed 2017-01-18
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
20:00Cameroon - Guinea Bissau
17:00Gabon - Burkina Faso
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup
20:45Waregem - Eupen
BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage
23:15Baraunas - ABC
21:00Lazio - Genoa
ENGLAND: FA Cup
20:45Plymouth - Liverpool
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Nantes - Caen
GREECE: Super League
18:30Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
ITALY: Coppa Italia
21:00Lazio - Genoa
20:45Waregem - Eupen
17:30Sassuolo - Cesena
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Copa Centroamericana
00:30Costa Rica - Nicaragua
03:00Panama - Honduras
PORTUGAL: Ta├ža de Portugal
21:30Benfica - Leixoes
19:30Covilha - Guimaraes
SPAIN: Copa del Rey
19:15Alcorcon - Alaves
21:15Real Madrid - Celta Vigo
TURKEY: Turkish Cup - Second stage
12:00Gumushanespor - Trabzonspor
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:30Nurnberg (Ger) - Sion (Sui)
Thu 2017-01-19
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
17:00Algeria - Tunisia
20:00Senegal - Zimbabwe
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:50Melbourne City - Central Coast Mariners
BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense
01:00Fortaleza - Guarani de Juazeiro
FRANCE: Ligue 1
09:30Adelaide - Brisbane
GREECE: Super League
18:30Panathinaikos - Platanias FC
ITALY: Coppa Italia
17:00Al Jazira - Al Wahda
21:00AS Roma - Sampdoria
SPAIN: Copa del Rey
21:15Real Sociedad - Barcelona
19:15Atl. Madrid - Eibar
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
17:00Al Jazira - Al Wahda
14:05Emirates Club - Al Ain
WORLD: Club Friendly
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Basel (Sui)
12:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Ludogorets (Bul)
Fri 2017-01-20
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
20:00Morocco - Togo
17:00Ivory Coast - D.R. Congo
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:50Sydney FC - Adelaide United
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:30Gent - Charleroi
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Brighton - Sheffield Wed
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
20:45Lincoln City - Dover Ath.
FRANCE: Ligue 1
09:30Illawarra Hawks - New Zealand Breakers
11:30Perth - Cairns
20:45Bastia - Nice
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:00AC Ajaccio - Orleans
20:00Laval - Troyes
20:00Auxerre - Bourg Peronnas
20:00Sochaux - Clermont
20:00Strasbourg - Tours
20:00Le Havre - GFC Ajaccio
20:00Niort - Amiens
20:00Reims - Valenciennes
GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30SC Freiburg - Bayern Munich
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Waalwijk - FC Emmen
20:00Graafschap - Den Bosch
20:00Sittard - Telstar
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:00Twente - Heracles
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Copa Centroamericana
22:00Nicaragua - Belize
21:30Ferreira - Moreirense
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:30Ferreira - Moreirense
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:45Las Palmas - Dep. La Coruna
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
14:15Al Dhafra - Al Wasl
14:05Hatta - Al Sharjah
17:00Al Ahli Dubai - Al Nasr
WORLD: Club Friendly
16:00Luzern (Sui) - SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger)
16:00Grasshoppers (Sui) - Legia (Pol)
17:00Thun (Sui) - Le Mont (Sui)
Sat 2017-01-21
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
20:00Egypt - Uganda
17:00Ghana - Mali
AUSTRALIA: A-League
10:00Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory
07:35Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
18:00Kortrijk - Waregem
20:30Eupen - Genk
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
20:00Mouscron - Lokeren
BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage
23:30America RN - ABC
21:30Arouca - Boavista
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Bordeaux - Toulouse
07:30Brisbane - Melbourne Utd
20:00Caen - Nancy
09:30Adelaide - Sydney
20:00Metz - Montpellier
17:00Nantes - Paris SG
20:00Guingamp - Rennes
20:00Dijon - Lille
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Dortmund
15:30Schalke - Ingolstadt
15:30Darmstadt - B. Monchengladbach
15:30Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV
18:30RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30FC Augsburg - Hoffenheim
ITALY: Serie A
20:45AC Milan - Napoli
18:00Chievo - Fiorentina
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Veracruz - Atlas
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
19:45Jong PSV - Cambuur
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
19:45Feyenoord - Willem II
18:30AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
19:45Den Haag - Zwolle
20:45Groningen - Vitesse
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Copa Centroamericana
03:00Panama - El Salvador
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
19:15Maritimo - Sporting
17:00FC Porto - Rio Ave
21:30Arouca - Boavista
20:45AC Milan - Napoli
SCOTLAND: FA Cup
13:30Rangers - Motherwell
SPAIN: LaLiga
13:00Espanyol - Granada CF
18:30Alaves - Leganes
16:15Real Madrid - Malaga
20:45Villarreal - Valencia
SPAIN: LaLiga2
18:00Lugo - Gimnastic
18:00Tenerife - Cordoba
20:00UCAM Murcia - Zaragoza
16:00R. Oviedo - Valladolid
18:00Huesca - Alcorcon
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Elche
TURKEY: Super Lig
11:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kayserispor
14:00Konyaspor - Rizespor
17:00Kardemir Karabuk - Galatasaray
17:00Bursaspor - Adanaspor AS
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
17:00Al Shabab - Ittihad Kalba
14:05Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas
Sun 2017-01-22
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
20:00Guinea Bissau - Burkina Faso
20:00Cameroon - Gabon
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:00WS Wanderers - Newcastle Jets
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:00KV Mechelen - Westerlo
14:30St. Liege - Club Brugge KV
18:00Anderlecht - St. Truiden
FRANCE: Ligue 1
17:00St Etienne - Angers
21:00Lyon - Marseille
05:00Cairns - Illawarra Hawks
09:00New Zealand Breakers - Perth
15:00Monaco - Lorient
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
17:301. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Koln
ITALY: Serie A
18:00Atalanta - Sampdoria
15:00Pescara - Sassuolo
15:00Genoa - Crotone
15:00Empoli - Udinese
15:00Bologna - Torino
15:00Palermo - Inter
12:30Juventus - Lazio
20:45AS Roma - Cagliari
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Cruz Azul - Monterrey
02:00Monarcas - Santos Laguna
02:06Club Leon - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
04:00Necaxa - Pachuca
04:06Guadalajara Chivas - Club Tijuana
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America
19:00Toluca - Chiapas
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
14:30Venlo - Maastricht
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
16:45PSV - Heerenveen
14:30Excelsior - G.A. Eagles
14:30Nijmegen - Roda
12:30Utrecht - Ajax
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Copa Centroamericana
22:00Panama - Costa Rica
19:30El Salvador - Nicaragua
17:00Belize - Honduras
21:15Braga - Guimaraes
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:15Braga - Guimaraes
17:00Feirense - Estoril
17:00Benfica - Tondela
19:00Belenenses - Setubal
SCOTLAND: FA Cup
16:00Albion Rovers - Celtic
14:05Raith - Hearts
SPAIN: LaLiga
18:30Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
16:15Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid
20:45Eibar - Barcelona
12:00Osasuna - Sevilla
18:30Betis - Gijon
TURKEY: Super Lig
14:00Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor
11:30Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi
17:00Fenerbahce - Basaksehir
11:30Osmanlispor - Antalyaspor
Mon 2017-01-23
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
20:00Zimbabwe - Tunisia
20:00Senegal - Algeria
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Puebla - Queretaro
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Jong Ajax - Almere City
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:00Chaves - Nacional
20:00Jong Ajax - Almere City
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Alanyaspor - Besiktas
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:30Al Ain - Al Jazira
Tue 2017-01-24
AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations
20:00Morocco - Ivory Coast
20:00Togo - D.R. Congo
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:30Oostende - Charleroi
20:30Waregem - Mouscron
20:30Genk - Kortrijk
ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
20:30Waregem - Mouscron
20:45Barrow - Lincoln City