Live soccer from Bookmakers

Soccer Live Streaming

Watch the matches available for live streaming on bookmaker websites. Streaming X1 offers you a list of live soccer streaming which you can join for free by registering with the bookmakers, and enjoy the highest broadcasting quality .

Sun 2016-09-25
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
23:30San Martin S.J. - Colon Santa FE
23:30Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia L.P.
23:30Atl. Rafaela - Rosario Central
23:30Boca Juniors - Quilmes
23:30Defensa y Justicia - River Plate
23:30Estudiantes L.P. - Temperley
23:30Huracan - Sarmiento Junin
23:30Independiente - Tigre
23:30Lanus - Aldosivi
23:30Newells Old Boys - Atl. Tucuman
23:30Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club
23:30Union de Santa Fe - Belgrano
23:30Patronato - San Lorenzo
23:30Talleres Cordoba - Banfield
23:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
16:30Altach - Salzburg
CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30U. De Concepcion - Antofagasta
17:00San Luis - U. Catolica
23:00U. De Chile - Palestino
20:30O'Higgins - A. Italiano
CHINA: Super League
09:30Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye
CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
11:00Plzen U21 - Teplice U21
DENMARK: Superliga
12:00Viborg - Lyngby
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:30Rovaniemi - Mariehamn
17:30Ilves - PS Kemi
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:45Marseille - Nantes
15:00St Etienne - Lille
17:00Nancy - Nice
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Munich 1860 - Hannover
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Wurzburger Kickers
13:30Arminia Bielefeld - Nurnberg
ICELAND: Pepsideild
16:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur
16:00Vestmannaeyjar - Valur
16:00Olafsvik - KR Reykjavik
16:00Fjolnir - Stjarnan
16:00Akranes - Breidablik
16:00Fylkir - Throttur
JAPAN: Football Championships Women
06:00Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W
JAPAN: J-League - Second stage
07:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kobe
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama M.
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya
09:00G-Osaka - FC Tokyo
08:00Iwata - Shonan
08:00Urawa - Hiroshima
10:00Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu
09:30Albirex Niigata - Kashima
12:00Kashiwa - Kofu
JAPAN: J-League Division 2
07:00Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00Yamaga - Shimizu
12:00Tokushima - C-Osaka
MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
04:00Club America - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul
02:00Monarcas - Puebla
02:00Atlas - Monterrey
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura
01:10Dep. Capiata - Nacional Asuncion
PERU: Primera Division - Liguilla
00:45Cesar Vallejo - Garcilaso
18:00Union Comercio - Dep. Municipal
22:30Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich
03:00Alianza Lima - Alianza Atl.
20:00FBC Melgar - Defensor La Bocana
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
19:00Ferreira - Rio Ave
17:00Maritimo - Tondela
21:15Moreirense - Guimaraes
RUSSIA: Premier League
11:00Orenburg - Ural
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:55Rudar - Maribor
15:00Aluminij - Koper
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
16:55Rudar - Maribor
SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic
09:00Suwon City - Jeonnam
SPAIN: LaLiga
12:00Leganes - Valencia
16:55Rudar - Maribor
SPAIN: LaLiga2
12:00Cadiz CF - R. Oviedo
USA: MLS
03:30Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas
01:00DC United - Orlando City
01:00New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids
03:00Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers
Mon 2016-09-26
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
23:30Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia L.P.
23:30San Martin S.J. - Colon Santa FE
01:00Defensa y Justicia - River Plate
CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30U. Espanola - Deportes Iquique
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:30Lahti - HIFK
17:30Inter Turku - VPS
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:30Brest - Reims
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
20:15Union Berlin - St. Pauli
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Jong PSV - Sittard
20:00Jong Ajax - Oss
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:00Belenenses - Arouca
20:30Brest - Reims
RUSSIA: Division 1
14:00Luch Energiya - Spartak Moscow 2
14:00Dynamo Moscow - Sibir
14:00Baltika - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
14:00Yenisey - M. Saransk
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - FC Tambov
14:00Tyumen - Kuban
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Tosno
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - F. Voronezh
14:00Neftekhimik - Saratov
14:00Zenit Petersburg 2 - SKA Khabarovsk
Tue 2016-09-27
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
00:00Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia L.P.
02:15San Martin S.J. - Colon Santa FE
PERU: Primera Division - Liguilla
20:15Sport Huancayo - U. San Martin
22:30Cajamarca - Alianza Atl.
Wed 2016-09-28
PERU: Primera Division - Liguilla
18:00Garcilaso - Union Comercio
20:15Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar
22:30Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima
Thu 2016-09-29
PERU: Primera Division - Liguilla
22:30Defensor La Bocana - Cesar Vallejo
03:00Sporting Cristal - Dep. Municipal
Fri 2016-09-30
AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
20:30Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck
18:30A. Lustenau - FAC Wien
18:30Kapfenberg - Horn
18:30LASK Linz - Liefering
18:30Neustadt - BW Linz
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:30HIFK - HJK
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:45Rennes - Guingamp
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:00Niort - Orleans
20:00Nimes - Bourg Peronnas
20:00Reims - Auxerre
20:00AC Ajaccio - Brest
20:00Amiens - Troyes
20:00Laval - Clermont
20:00Tours - GFC Ajaccio
20:00Lens - Red Star
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Sandhausen - SG Dynamo Dresden
18:30Nurnberg - Union Berlin
18:30Aue - Bochum
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Waalwijk - Jong PSV
20:00Volendam - Breda
20:00Sittard - FC Emmen
20:00Oss - Almere City
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur
20:00Jong Utrecht - Helmond
20:00Graafschap - Dordrecht
20:00Den Bosch - Telstar
20:00Eindhoven FC - Jong Ajax
20:00Achilles 29 - Venlo
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
20:45Rennes - Guingamp
21:30Tondela - Ferreira
Sat 2016-10-01
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
16:00AC Wolfsberger - Altach
18:30Admira - Mattersburg
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00PS Kemi - SJK
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Nantes - Bastia
20:00Dijon - Montpellier
17:00Paris SG - Bordeaux
20:00Metz - Monaco
20:00Caen - Toulouse
20:00Lille - Nancy
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Strasbourg - Valenciennes
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Hannover - St. Pauli
13:00Dusseldorf - Karlsruher
ICELAND: Pepsideild
16:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar
16:00KR Reykjavik - Fylkir
16:00Breidablik - Fjolnir
16:00Stjarnan - Olafsvik
16:00Throttur - Vikingur Reykjavik
16:00Valur - Akranes
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
19:15Guimaraes - Sporting
12:45Rio Ave - Estoril
21:30Nacional - FC Porto
20:15Maribor - Domzale
17:00Chaves - Belenenses
RUSSIA: Division 1
14:00Kuban - Yenisey
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
20:15Maribor - Domzale
18:00Koper - Rudar
16:00Celje - Aluminij