Live soccer from Bookmakers

Soccer Live Streaming

Watch the matches available for live streaming on bookmaker websites. Streaming X1 offers you a list of live soccer streaming which you can join for free by registering with the bookmakers, and enjoy the highest broadcasting quality .

Sun 2017-02-19
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:00Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
16:30Ried - Salzburg
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:00Genk - Charleroi
18:00Oostende - Anderlecht
14:30St. Liege - Gent
BELGIUM: Proximus League
16:00St. Gilloise - Tubize
BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
22:15Blooming - Wilstermann
20:00Petrolero de Yacuiba - San Jose
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
21:00Linense - Palmeiras
BULGARIA: Parva Liga
11:30Cherno More - CSKA Sofia
14:00Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets
CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
21:30Magallanes - D. Puerto Montt
CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
22:00San Luis - Everton
16:00Antofagasta - U. De Concepcion
00:00Colo Colo - O'Higgins
CROATIA: 1. HNL
15:00Osijek - Rijeka
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
17:30Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905
14:00Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague
CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
14:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Karvina U21
13:00Brno U21 - Teplice U21
DENMARK: Superliga
13:30FC Copenhagen - Brondby
18:00Midtjylland - Viborg
16:00Aarhus - Aalborg
ENGLAND: FA Cup
15:00Fulham - Tottenham
17:15Blackburn - Manchester United
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Paris SG - Toulouse
17:00Montpellier - St Etienne
17:00Lyon - Dijon
15:00Bordeaux - Guingamp
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Arminia Bielefeld - St. Pauli
13:30Karlsruher - Union Berlin
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Hannover
GERMANY: Bundesliga
17:30FC Koln - Schalke
15:30B. Monchengladbach - RB Leipzig
GREECE: Super League
18:30AEK Athens FC - Olympiakos Piraeus
INDIA: I-League
14:35Chennai City - Lajong
ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Lucchese - Pontedera
16:30Prato - Renate
14:30Olbia - Piacenza
16:30Pro Piacenza - Arezzo
16:30Tuttocuoio - Carrarese
20:30Pistoiese - Siena
14:30Viterbese - Lupa Roma
14:30Livorno - Giana Erminio
ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B
14:30Forli - FeralpiSalo
14:30Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe
14:30Teramo - Sudtirol
14:30Parma - Sambenedettese
18:30Maceratese - Fano
18:30Reggiana - Lumezzane
14:30Mantova - Padova
14:30Bassano - Modena
14:30Ancona - Santarcangelo
ITALY: Serie A
20:45AC Milan - Fiorentina
15:00Udinese - Sassuolo
18:00AS Roma - Torino
12:30Bologna - Inter
15:00Pescara - Genoa
15:00Chievo - Napoli
15:00Sampdoria - Cagliari
JAMAICA: Premier League
21:30Waterhouse - UWI
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
22:30Costa Rica U20 - El Salvador U20
22:00San Luis - Everton
02:00Monterrey - Pachuca
04:06Guadalajara Chivas - Club America
04:00Necaxa - Queretaro
02:06Club Leon - Santos Laguna
02:00Monarcas - Toluca
00:00Cruz Azul - Atlas
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Tijuana
23:00Puebla - Chiapas
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
14:30Maastricht - Eindhoven FC
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
12:30Willem II - AZ Alkmaar
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen
16:45Den Haag - Feyenoord
14:30Vitesse - Ajax
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20
20:00Bermuda U20 - Trinidad & Tobago U20
22:30Costa Rica U20 - El Salvador U20
PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano
17:00Sporting Cristal - U. San Martin
19:00FBC Melgar - Union Comercio
21:30Cajamarca - U. de Deportes
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Legia - Ruch
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
17:00Ferreira - Setubal
19:00Belenenses - Guimaraes
21:15Braga - Benfica
ROMANIA: Liga 1
19:00Astra - FC Viitorul
16:30Pandurii - Concordia
SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup
17:10St. Mirren - TNS
SCOTLAND: Premiership
14:00Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
16:15Dundee FC - Rangers
SPAIN: LaLiga
16:15Valencia - Ath Bilbao
20:45Barcelona - Leganes
12:00Real Sociedad - Villarreal
18:30Celta Vigo - Osasuna
SPAIN: LaLiga2
16:00Cadiz CF - Reus Deportiu
12:00Huesca - Sevilla FC B
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes
18:00R. Oviedo - Getafe
20:00Alcorcon - Zaragoza
SWITZERLAND: Super League
16:00Grasshoppers - Sion
13:45Basel - Lausanne
13:45Vaduz - Lugano
TURKEY: Super Lig
17:00Besiktas - Akhisar Genclik Spor
13:30Adanaspor AS - Osmanlispor
11:00Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
13:00Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Plaza Colonia - Club Nacional
21:00CA Cerro - Sisley
VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura
20:00Dep. Tachira - La Guaira
22:15Dep. Anzoategui - Carabobo
Mon 2017-02-20
ASIA: AFC Champions League
12:00Esteghlal Khuzestan (Irn) - Al-Fateh (Sau)
14:50Lekhwiya SC (Qat) - Al Jazira (Uae)
16:40Al-Taawon (Sau) - Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)
17:15Al Ahli Dubai (Uae) - Esteghlal TEH (Irn)
ASIA: AFC Cup
16:15Al-Hadd (Bah) - Al Wahda (Syr)
16:00Al Zawraa (Irq) - Al Suwaiq (Oma)
14:00Al Jaish (Syr) - Al Ahli (Jor)
13:30Safa (Leb) - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq)
CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
00:30U. Espanola - Deportes Temuco
CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
13:00Pribram U21 - Plzen U21
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Sparta Prague U21
11:00Dukla Prague U21 - Hradec Kralove U21
DENMARK: Superliga
19:00Odense - Randers FC
ENGLAND: Championship
21:00Newcastle Utd - Aston Villa
21:00Maritimo - Nacional
ENGLAND: FA Cup
20:55Sutton - Arsenal
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45Orleans - Lens
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
20:15Munich 1860 - Nurnberg
INDIA: I-League
09:35Aizawl - East Bengal
ITALY: Serie B
20:30Verona - Spal
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Jong PSV - Breda
PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano
00:00Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Zaglebie - Arka Gdynia
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:00Maritimo - Nacional
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:45Malaga - Las Palmas
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:45Winterthur - Wohlen
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
18:00Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
18:00Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor
00:00Penarol - Boston River
Tue 2017-02-21
ASIA: AFC Champions League
16:00Persepolis (Irn) - Al-Hilal (Sau)
10:00Brisbane Roar (Aus) - Muang Thong Utd (Tha)
16:15Al Ain (Uae) - Zob Ahan (Irn)
16:15Al Rayyan (Qat) - Al Wahda (Uae)
18:15Al Ahli SC (Sau) - Bunyodkor (Uzb)
09:00WS Wanderers (Aus) - Urawa (Jpn)
11:00Kashima (Jpn) - Ulsan Hyundai (Kor)
11:30Seoul (Kor) - Shanghai SIPG (Chn)
ASIA: AFC Cup
16:00Saham (Oma) - Al-Muharraq (Bah)
12:30Global (Phl) - Magwe (Bur)
12:30Tampines (Sin) - Felda Utd. (Mys)
17:00Al Wehdat (Jor) - Nejmeh SC (Leb)
12:00T&T Ha Noi (Vie) - Ceres (Phl)
13:45Johor DT (Mys) - Boeung Ket (Cam)
FRANCE: Ligue 1
18:30Caen - Nancy
FRANCE: Ligue 2
18:30Strasbourg - Tours
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20
21:00Panama U20 - Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
23:30USA U20 - Haiti U20
00:00Antigua and Barbuda U20 - Honduras U20
02:30Mexico U20 - Canada U20
VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Caracas - Zamora
Wed 2017-02-22
ASIA: AFC Champions League
09:30Adelaide United (Aus) - G-Osaka (Jpn)
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Eastern AA (Hkg)
12:00Jeju Utd (Kor) - Jiangsu Suning (Chn)
11:00Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) - Suwon Bluewings (Kor)
ASIA: AFC Cup
11:30Yadanarbon (Bur) - Home Utd (Sin)
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
00:30Sao Paulo - Sao Bento
21:00Sao Bernardo - Mirassol
BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
23:30Juazeirense - Sampaio Correa
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League - Play Offs
03:00Saprissa - Pachuca
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20
18:45Valencia - Real Madrid
21:00Sao Bernardo - Mirassol
23:30El Salvador U20 - Bermuda U20
SPAIN: LaLiga
18:45Valencia - Real Madrid
Thu 2017-02-23
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
01:45Corinthians - Palmeiras
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
01:45Internacional - Oeste
BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
01:45Moto Club - Fortaleza
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League - Play Offs
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
02:00New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20
02:00Costa Rica U20 - Trinidad & Tobago U20
21:30Antigua and Barbuda U20 - Canada U20
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
21:30Antigua and Barbuda U20 - Canada U20
23:15Atl. Tucuman - Junior
01:45Olimpia Asuncion - Botafogo RJ
01:45Dep. Capiata - Atletico-PR
Fri 2017-02-24
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:50Melbourne City - Sydney FC
AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
18:30FAC Wien - A. Lustenau
20:30Liefering - LASK Linz
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens
18:30BW Linz - Neustadt
18:30Horn - Kapfenberg
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:30Club Brugge KV - Waregem
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
01:30Coritiba - ASA
BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
00:30Nautico - Campinense
CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00U. De Concepcion - Deportes Iquique
CROATIA: 1. HNL
18:00Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
DENMARK: Superliga
20:15Randers FC - Midtjylland
18:00Lyngby - Esbjerg
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Wolves - Birmingham
FRANCE: Ligue 1
19:00Nantes - Dijon
20:45Nice - Montpellier
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:00Laval - Bourg Peronnas
20:00Le Havre - Auxerre
20:00Nimes - GFC Ajaccio
20:00Niort - Red Star
20:00Strasbourg - Clermont
20:00Amiens - Orleans
20:00Tours - Troyes
20:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Sandhausen - Braunschweig
18:30Union Berlin - Munich 1860
18:30Wurzburger Kickers - Greuther Furth
GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen
ITALY: Serie B
21:00Benevento - Bari
19:00Brescia - Cittadella
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Dordrecht - Graafschap
20:00Jong PSV - Waalwijk
20:00Helmond - Jong Utrecht
20:00Venlo - Achilles 29
20:00Jong Ajax - Eindhoven FC
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:00Den Haag - Twente
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League - Play Offs
02:00FC Dallas - Arabe Unido
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20
23:30USA U20 - Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
23:00U. De Concepcion - Deportes Iquique
00:00Mexico U20 - Honduras U20
21:00Panama U20 - Haiti U20
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
20:30Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan
18:00Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
22:00Benfica - Chaves
20:00Guimaraes - Moreirense
SCOTLAND: Premiership
20:45Inverness - Rangers
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
02:00The Strongest - U. Espanola
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:45Las Palmas - Real Sociedad
SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:00Reus Deportiu - R. Oviedo
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Kasimpasa - Bursaspor
17:00Rizespor - Kayserispor
Sat 2017-02-25
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:35Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix
09:50Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United
12:00Perth Glory - WS Wanderers
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
18:30Admira - Ried
18:30Salzburg - Mattersburg
18:30Austria Vienna - Altach
16:00AC Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:00Lokeren - Eupen
20:00Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren
18:00Charleroi - St. Truiden
20:30Westerlo - Oostende
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
23:30Mirassol - Corinthians
23:00Costa Rica U20 - Bermuda U20
20:30Palmeiras - Ferroviaria
BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
20:30Uniclinic - Santa Cruz
22:45America RN - Vitoria
CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
22:00U. De Chile - Everton
01:30O'Higgins - Cobresal
16:00Antofagasta - Palestino
CROATIA: 1. HNL
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Osijek
DENMARK: Superliga
16:00Horsens - Odense
ENGLAND: Championship
16:00Aston Villa - Derby
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Rennes - Lorient
20:00Angers - Bastia
17:00Guingamp - Monaco
20:00Lille - Bordeaux
20:00Nancy - Toulouse
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Lens - Valenciennes
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Hannover - Arminia Bielefeld
13:00Dusseldorf - Heidenheim
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30RB Leipzig - FC Koln
15:30Darmstadt - FC Augsburg
15:30Bayern Munich - Hamburger SV
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30SC Freiburg - Dortmund
18:30Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
ITALY: Serie A
18:00Napoli - Atalanta
20:45Juventus - Empoli
ITALY: Serie B
15:00Frosinone - Verona
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Club Tijuana - Monterrey
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:45Heerenveen - Roda
19:45Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam
19:45Excelsior - Willem II
18:30Groningen - Utrecht
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20
20:30El Salvador U20 - Trinidad & Tobago U20
23:00Costa Rica U20 - Bermuda U20
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia
15:30Plock - Zaglebie
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
19:15Estoril - Sporting
17:00Tondela - Maritimo
21:30Rio Ave - Ferreira
SCOTLAND: Championship
18:15Hibernian - Dunfermline
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:00Rudar - Domzale
15:00Radomlje - Aluminij
20:15Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
SPAIN: LaLiga
18:30Leganes - Dep. La Coruna
20:45Eibar - Malaga
16:15Betis - Sevilla
13:00Alaves - Valencia
SPAIN: LaLiga2
18:00Elche - Huesca
16:00Cordoba - Alcorcon
20:00Getafe - Rayo Vallecano
18:00Mirandes - Girona
18:00Mallorca - Tenerife
SWITZERLAND: Super League
20:00Grasshoppers - Young Boys
17:45Thun - Vaduz
TURKEY: Super Lig
17:00Konyaspor - Trabzonspor
14:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Antalyaspor
13:00Alanyaspor - Adanaspor AS
UKRAINE: Pari-Match League
13:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kiev
16:00Oleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk
13:00Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Kamianske