Live soccer from Bookmakers

Soccer Live Streaming

Watch the matches available for live streaming on bookmaker websites. Streaming X1 offers you a list of live soccer streaming which you can join for free by registering with the bookmakers, and enjoy the highest broadcasting quality .

Tue 2016-12-06
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
01:15Lanus - Gimnasia L.P.
ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
01:15Lanus - Gimnasia L.P.
ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
20:30Foggia - Fondi
16:30Catanzaro - Vibonese
14:30Akragas - Cosenza
20:30Taranto - Melfi
14:30Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914
14:30Paganese - Siracusa
14:30Messina - Lecce
14:30Catania - Monopoli
20:30Matera - Casertana
14:30Andria - Juve Stabia
Wed 2016-12-07
ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
13:00Vietnam - Indonesia
Thu 2016-12-08
ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
13:00Thailand - Myanmar
BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura
01:00Guabira - Wilstermann
CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
22:00U. Espanola - San Luis
22:00O'Higgins - S. Wanderers
19:00Palestino - Colo Colo
22:00Deportes Temuco - U. Catolica
22:00A. Italiano - Deportes Iquique
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
17:00Ittihad Kalba - Emirates Club
13:45Al Wasl - Dibba Al Fujairah
13:55Al Dhafra - Al Shabab
17:00Bani Yas - Al Nasr
Fri 2016-12-09
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
21:30Setubal - Estoril
21:00Aldosivi - Patronato
23:10Sarmiento Junin - Tigre
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:50Sydney FC - Melbourne City
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:30Lokeren - Waregem
CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
19:30Cobresal - U. De Concepcion
CROATIA: 1. HNL
18:00Belupo - Zapresic
DENMARK: Superliga
18:00Horsens - Aalborg
20:15Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Brighton - Leeds
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:45Dijon - Marseille
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:00Tours - Laval
20:00Troyes - Auxerre
20:00Red Star - Valenciennes
20:00Niort - Le Havre
20:00Nimes - Brest
20:00GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio
20:00Bourg Peronnas - Clermont
20:00Amiens - Sochaux
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Dusseldorf - Nurnberg
18:30Heidenheim - Union Berlin
18:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher
GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim
ITALY: Serie B
20:30Pisa - Bari
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Cambuur - Jong Utrecht
20:00Almere City - Waalwijk
20:00Den Bosch - Helmond
20:00Eindhoven FC - Breda
20:00Jong Ajax - Jong PSV
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:00Groningen - Roda
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie
20:30Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:30Setubal - Estoril
20:45Dijon - Marseille
SCOTLAND: Premiership
20:45Partick - Celtic
SERBIA: Super Liga
17:00Javor - Vojvodina
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:45Malaga - Granada CF
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Trabzonspor - Adanaspor AS
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
17:00Al Wahda - Al Ain
13:50Al Jazira - Hatta
13:45Al Sharjah - Al Ahli Dubai
USA: MLS - Play Offs
17:00Al Wahda - Al Ain
Sat 2016-12-10
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
21:30Boavista - Guimaraes
23:15Gimnasia L.P. - Belgrano
21:00Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Rafaela
21:00San Lorenzo - Union de Santa Fe
21:00Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys
01:15Temperley - Godoy Cruz
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:50WS Wanderers - Melbourne Victory
12:00Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets
07:35Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
16:00Altach - AC Wolfsberger
18:30Mattersburg - Admira
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:30Mouscron - KV Mechelen
18:00Eupen - Charleroi
20:00Kortrijk - St. Truiden
CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00O'Higgins - S. Wanderers
00:30Everton - Antofagasta
00:00U. De Chile - Huachipato
CROATIA: 1. HNL
17:00Istra 1961 - Osijek
DENMARK: Superliga
16:00Lyngby - Silkeborg
ENGLAND: Championship
18:30Preston - Blackburn
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Toulouse - Lorient
20:00Nantes - Caen
20:00Nancy - Angers
20:00Lille - Montpellier
20:00Bastia - Metz
17:00Bordeaux - Monaco
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Strasbourg - Lens
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Bochum - Munich 1860
13:00Kaiserslautern - Aue
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30SC Freiburg - Darmstadt
15:30Ingolstadt - RB Leipzig
15:30Hamburger SV - FC Augsburg
15:30Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg
15:301. FC Koln - Dortmund
18:30Hertha Berlin - SV Werder Bremen
ITALY: Serie A
18:00Crotone - Pescara
20:45Sampdoria - Lazio
ITALY: Serie B
15:00Vicenza - Verona
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
18:30Nijmegen - Den Haag
19:45Heerenveen - Excelsior
19:45PSV - G.A. Eagles
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Plock - Ruch
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
12:45Belenenses - Maritimo
19:15Chaves - Moreirense
21:30Boavista - Guimaraes
SCOTLAND: League One
18:15Brechin - East Fife
SERBIA: Super Liga
17:00Javor - Vojvodina
17:00FK Crvena zvezda - Radnicki Nis
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:00Rudar - Koper
14:00ND Gorica - Radomlje
12:00Aluminij - Celje
SPAIN: LaLiga
13:00Osasuna - Barcelona
18:30Las Palmas - Leganes
16:15Real Sociedad - Valencia
20:45Real Madrid - Dep. La Coruna
SPAIN: LaLiga2
18:00Huesca - UCAM Murcia
20:00Levante - Tenerife
16:00Gimnastic - Rayo Vallecano
18:00Elche - Getafe
SWITZERLAND: Super League
17:45Vaduz - Lausanne
20:00Basel - St. Gallen
TURKEY: Super Lig
17:00Genclerbirligi - Basaksehir
14:00Rizespor - Kasimpasa
17:00Besiktas - Bursaspor
UKRAINE: Pari-Match League
13:00Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava
Sun 2016-12-11
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
00:00Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
23:00Banfield - Huracan
22:00San Martin S.J. - Estudiantes L.P.
21:00River Plate - Boca Juniors
22:00Colon Santa FE - Independiente
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:00Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United
AUSTRALIA: W-League
04:30Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide W
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
16:30St. Polten - Austria Vienna
14:00Rapid Vienna - Ried
16:30Sturm Graz - Salzburg
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Genk
20:00St. Liege - Westerlo
14:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV
18:00Gent - Oostende
BRAZIL: Série A
20:00Atletico-PR - Flamengo RJ
CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30Everton - Antofagasta
CROATIA: 1. HNL
17:00RNK Split - Rijeka
DENMARK: Superliga
16:00Aarhus - FC Copenhagen
13:00Randers FC - Esbjerg
18:00Brondby - Midtjylland
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:45Paris SG - Nice
15:00Lyon - Rennes
17:00St Etienne - Guingamp
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Sandhausen - Wurzburger Kickers
13:30Greuther Furth - St. Pauli
13:30Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld
GERMANY: Bundesliga
17:30Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen
15:30B. Monchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Cagliari - Napoli
15:00Atalanta - Udinese
15:00Bologna - Empoli
20:45Inter - Genoa
15:00Palermo - Chievo
15:00Torino - Juventus
ITALY: Serie B
17:30Brescia - Novara
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
14:30Utrecht - Heracles
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
12:30Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
16:45Twente - Ajax
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Piast Gliwice - Legia
15:30Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
17:00Nacional - Tondela
17:00Feirense - FC Porto
19:00Benfica - Sporting
21:15Braga - Ferreira
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:55NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Krsko
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:45Betis - Ath Bilbao
16:15Celta Vigo - Sevilla
12:00Eibar - Alaves
18:30Espanyol - Gijon
SPAIN: LaLiga2
18:00Valladolid - Mirandes
18:00Lugo - Numancia
18:00Alcorcon - Girona
12:00Almeria - Mallorca
20:00Zaragoza - R. Oviedo
16:00Cordoba - Cadiz CF
SWITZERLAND: Super League
13:45Grasshoppers - Lugano
13:45Sion - Luzern
16:00Thun - Young Boys
TURKEY: Super Lig
14:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Osmanlispor
17:00Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor
11:30Kardemir Karabuk - Alanyaspor
17:00Konyaspor - Kayserispor
UKRAINE: Pari-Match League
16:00Oleksandriya - Ch. Odessa
18:30Stal Kamianske - FK Zorya Luhansk
13:00Karpaty - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
USA: MLS - Play Offs
02:00Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders
Mon 2016-12-12
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
01:15Atl. Tucuman - Quilmes
00:00Rosario Central - Lanus
DENMARK: Superliga
19:00Viborg - Odense
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:30Orleans - Reims
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
20:15VfB Stuttgart - Hannover
ITALY: Serie A
21:00AS Roma - AC Milan
19:00Fiorentina - Sassuolo
21:00Arouca - Rio Ave
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:00Arouca - Rio Ave
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:45Villarreal - Atl. Madrid
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup
16:30Emirates Club - Al Wasl
13:40Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr
13:50Bani Yas - Al Shabab
USA: MLS - Play Offs
16:30Emirates Club - Al Wasl